A |
1 |
Emilie Krogh - Jacob Pitters |
9 |
WC: A-kval (seed 9) |
400 |
1 |
|
2 |
Asger Petersen - Julie Jensen |
7 |
A - kval (efter Line og Anders ønsker nedrykning. Seed 7) |
340 |
2 |
|
3 |
Simon Skytte - Ronja Thøger |
3 |
A |
290 |
3 |
|
4 |
Thuy Thi Thanh Vu - Simon Førrisdahl |
2 |
A |
250 |
4 |
|
5 |
(Gæst) Julie Carstensen - Christian Sørensen |
1 |
A |
220 |
5 |
|
6 |
Sine Sofie Andreasen - Andreas Buchgraitz Jensen |
5 |
A - kval |
200 |
6 |
|
7 |
Sine Old Jensen - Jakob Hove Kristensen |
4 |
A |
145 |
8 |
|
8 |
Stine Hartmann Søgaard - Lasse Borup Andersen |
6 |
A - kval |
110 |
10 |
B |
9 |
Linnea Ingemann Riber - Mikkel Ingemann Riber |
17 |
WC B seed 17 |
160 |
7 |
|
10 |
Siv Lajlev - Michael Lajlev |
11 |
WC: A-kval (seed 26 fra 2020) |
125 |
9 |
|
11 |
Modesto Hernandez Campanioni - Karoline Staufeldt |
13 |
B |
95 |
11 |
|
12 |
Anne Sofie Ravn - Andreas Jacobsen |
20 |
WC B eget seed |
87 |
12 |
|
13 |
Kamil Zelechowski - Anne Katrine Riis Jakobsen |
12 |
A - kval |
75 |
13 |
|
14 |
Jacob Vestergaard Petersen - Amalie Lytzhøft Borup |
18 |
B |
69 |
14 |
|
15 |
Caroline Mose Skov - Jonas Sønderby Kusk |
8 |
A - kval |
60 |
15 |
|
16 |
Line Juul-Madsen - Anders Vestergaard |
16 |
B (WC ud af A-kval) |
46 |
17 |
|
17 |
Mathilde Bager Jakobsen - Alex Lemonakis |
10 |
A - kval |
35 |
19 |
|
18 |
Kristian Bjørnholt - (Gæst) Sidsel Glent-Thule |
15 |
B |
27 |
21 |
|
19 |
Frederik Brasch - Karen Illum |
14 |
B |
20 |
23 |
|
20 |
Mia Louise Andresen - Marcus Lunderskov |
19 |
B |
18 |
25 |
C |
21 |
Linea Sandgren - Lars Jørn Skaarup Jensen |
29 |
C |
52 |
16 |
|
22 |
Amalie Nørgaard Pedersen - Anders pallesen |
22 |
C |
40 |
18 |
|
23 |
Karen Porskrog Boisen - Kasper Storgaard Nielsen |
24 |
C |
31 |
20 |
|
24 |
Christian Nyhus Andreasen - Anja Andreasen |
26 |
C |
23 |
22 |
|
25 |
Mette Holm Laursen - Frederik Karlsen |
21 |
C |
19 |
24 |
|
26 |
Rasmus Damiri - Heidi Lassen |
23 |
C |
16 |
27 |
|
27 |
Inta Andersen - Thomas Lykkegaard |
27 |
C |
14 |
29 |
|
28 |
Ane-Kathrine Lundberg - Carles Soldevila |
30 |
C |
12 |
31 |
|
29 |
Peer Woyczechowski - Lotte Klejnstrup Bilberg |
28 |
C |
10 |
33 |
|
30 |
Juan Mateman - Johanna Haaland |
25 |
C |
8 |
35 |
D |
31 |
Suzanne Møller - Dan Fischer |
31 |
D |
17 |
26 |
|
32 |
(Gæst) Oliver Bloch Larsen - Emilie Agergaard |
32 |
D |
15 |
28 |
|
33 |
Mads Lyndrup - Vár Heimustovu |
34 |
D |
13 |
30 |
|
34 |
Tobias Meyenburg Duus - Sofie Skøtte |
35 |
D |
11 |
32 |
|
35 |
William Møller Larsen - Karen lethan |
36 |
D |
9 |
34 |
|
36 |
Aleksander Espelid - Kristine Tjørnholm |
33 |
D |
7 |
36 |
|
37 |
Bin nguyen tran - Bin nguyen tran |
37 |
D |
6 |
37 |
|
38 |
(Gæst) Moritz Tiedtke - (Gæst) Luise Buerger |
38 |
D |
5 |
38 |
|
0 |
Anne Sofie Machon - Jacob Vestergaard Petersen |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |